Home|Sign In
Hockey Sunday D4    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

   Hockey Sunday D4 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Green Machine 64078562212
Hillshire 6407479-512
Team 4 5325860-212
Wookies 460706558
Chaos 2626080-206

   Hockey Sunday D4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 11   Chaos
Locker: 2
3 - 10 Hillshire
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, JH, MA
Sun-Feb 11   Wookies
Locker: 1
10 - 4 Green Machine
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, JH, MA
Sun-Feb 11   Chaos
Locker: 2
3 - 6 Team 4
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, J
Sun-Feb 18   Chaos
Locker: 2
4 - 8 Wookies
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, Z
Sun-Feb 18   Team 4
Locker: 1
6 - 5 Green Machine
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularMA, Z
Sun-Feb 18   Hillshire
Locker: 2
4 - 11 Wookies
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, J
Sun-Feb 25   Team 4
Locker: 2
5 - 5 Chaos
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularM, JH, Z
Sun-Feb 25   Green Machine
Locker: 1
9 - 1 Hillshire
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, M, JH
Sun-Feb 25   Team 4
Locker: 2
1 - 0 Wookies
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, Z
Sun-Mar 4   Hillshire
Locker: 2
10 - 8 Green Machine
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularM, JH, Z, A
Sun-Mar 4   Chaos
Locker: 1
6 - 8 Team 4
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, Z
Sun-Mar 4   Hillshire
Locker: 2
9 - 6 Wookies
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, MS, J
Sun-Mar 11   Hillshire
Locker: 2
8 - 6 Team 4
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, L
Sun-Mar 11   Chaos
Locker: 1
5 - 9 Green Machine
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, Z
Sun-Mar 11   Hillshire
Locker: 2
7 - 5 Wookies
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, J
Sun-Mar 18   Green Machine
Locker: 2
9 - 5 Wookies
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, Z, TA
Sun-Mar 18   Hillshire
Locker: 1
5 - 10 Chaos
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, Z
Sun-Mar 18   Green Machine
Locker: 2
4 - 6 Team 4
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, Z, MA
Sun-Mar 18   Team 4
Locker: 4
6 - 8 Wookies
Locker: 1
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, J
Sun-Mar 25   Green Machine
Locker: 2
9 - 2 Team 4
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularM, JH
Sun-Mar 25   Wookies
Locker: 1
5 - 8 Chaos
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK
Sun-Mar 25   Green Machine
Locker: 2
9 - 7 Hillshire
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH
Sun-Apr 8   Team 4
Locker: 2
12 - 12 Chaos
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MA, Z
Sun-Apr 8   Wookies
Locker: 1
12 - 13 Hillshire
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MA, Z
Sun-Apr 8   Green Machine
Locker: 2
12 - 4 Chaos
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MA, J
Sun-Apr 15   Hillshire
Locker: 1
10 - 2 Team 4
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-semi finalA, LH, TA
Sun-Apr 15   Green Machine
Locker: 1
8 - 0 Wookies
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-semi finalDKM, RH, Z
Sun-Apr 15   Green Machine
Locker: 1
9 - 1 Hillshire
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-FinalDKM, RH, Z


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1Green Machinekristopher watersG0.823082520
2Team 4Brett VelezG0.792992370
3ChaosRobb WalkerG0.762812130
4WookiesDustin PowellG0.762111600
5Hillshirebrandon shunkG0.732992170

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1HillshireWilliam Prichard514527180
2Green MachineJeff Knollhuff92818100
3Green MachineLouis Burdick91271890
4HillshireLawrence Dancziger122716110
5HillshireMichael Dancziger692710170
6Green MachineAaron Brochard792514112
7HillshireScott Covey272413110
8ChaosTrevor Asel192212106
9Green MachineSam Rich32210120
10Team 4David Garcia2211382
11WookiesShayne Pena95208122
12HillshireRichard Rodriguez 191090
13Team 4Zac Gray11191360
14ChaosLogan Heath17184140
15ChaosJames Martin1017980
16HillshireRichard Patchett19162140
17WookiesMichael Elliott6915872
18Green MachineKeith Kachur9513490
19Team 4Zachariah Arriaga812660
20Green MachineBrian Quinn1311650
21Green MachineEric Tinsley6811472
22Team 4Chadwick Fowler1310732
23WookiesPaige Hinrichs1410550
24Chaoseric fox449720
25Team 4Matthew Bandeen239542
26HillshireLevi Hawkins08440
27WookiesTylor Kelly 8622
28ChaosMatt Morgan1974310
29Team 4Nick Riley 7430
30Team 4nathan tanner677340
31ChaosJeff Balzer294222
32Team 4Steven Oxley054222
33ChaosLouie Lujan003120
34HillshireChris Turley73120
35ChaosKevin klose 2200
36Green MachineMichael Masillo02110
37Green Machinekristopher watersG1010

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: Recreational
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/11/2018
End Date: 4/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Sunday D4 Adult League is a mixed skill level league for experienced players. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...No subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use