Home|Sign In
Hockey Sunday D5    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

   Hockey Sunday D5 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Gentlemens Club 62258451314
Puckins 62267541314
BarDownClownz 54150391111
Replacements 3614563-187
Hooligans 2805271-194

   Hockey Sunday D5 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 11   Hooligans
Locker: 1
8 - 10 Puckins
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Feb 11   Replacements
Locker: 2
3 - 10 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Feb 11   BarDownClownz
Locker: 1
6 - 3 Puckins
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, M, TA
Sun-Feb 18   Puckins
Locker: 1
5 - 5 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, M, LH
Sun-Feb 18   BarDownClownz
Locker: 2
2 - 2 Replacements
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, M, LH
Sun-Feb 18   Hooligans
Locker: 1
6 - 9 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, M, LH
Sun-Feb 25   BarDownClownz
Locker: 1
3 - 1 Hooligans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Feb 25   Puckins
Locker: 2
6 - 4 Replacements
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Feb 25   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
9 - 5 Hooligans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, M, TA
Sun-Mar 4   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
5 - 7 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH
Sun-Mar 4   BarDownClownz
Locker: 2
6 - 7 Puckins
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH
Sun-Mar 4   Hooligans
Locker: 1
4 - 8 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularM, JH
Sun-Mar 11   Hooligans
Locker: 1
5 - 8 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, L, LH
Sun-Mar 11   Replacements
Locker: 2
8 - 12 Puckins
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, L, LH
Sun-Mar 11   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
2 - 6 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, L, LH
Sun-Mar 18   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
5 - 3 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Mar 18   Hooligans
Locker: 2
6 - 5 BarDownClownz
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Mar 18   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
3 - 3 Puckins
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Mar 25   Replacements
Locker: 1
1 - 9 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 2
4 - 3 Puckins
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Hooligans
Locker: 1
6 - 3 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularM
Sun-Mar 25   Hooligans
Locker: 1
7 - 10 Puckins
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularM
Sun-Apr 1   No Games  v  No Games Result Pending Information ExhibitionNo Game
Sun-Apr 8   Replacements
Locker: 1
3 - 8 Puckins
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Apr 8   Hooligans
Locker: 2
4 - 6 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Apr 8   Replacements
Locker: 1
6 - 2 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, TA
Sun-Apr 15   Puckins
Locker: 1
5 - 8 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-semi finalA, LH, TA
Sun-Apr 15   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 2
6 - 5 Replacements
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-semi finalA, LH, TA
Sun-Apr 15   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 2
9 - 1 BarDownClownz
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-FinalA, RH, TA


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1BarDownClownzLevi HawkinsG0.901851670
2Gentlemens ClubChris DunnG0.852752350
3Replacementsbrandon shunkG0.772101610
4PuckinsTyler WulffG0.751501130
5HooligansBailey HeathG0.642421560
6PuckinsRyan Bush770.5886500

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1PuckinsAndrew Trotter234027130
2Replacementsjeff knight102414102
3BarDownClownzadam platt81221570
4HooligansBrandon Orlikoff88221574
5PuckinsRyan Bush77211380
6ReplacementsDavid Blank8201196
7BarDownClownzStephen Snyder7191542
8Gentlemens ClubSteve Spizarny4717890
9Gentlemens Clubsean clemens77161244
10HooligansStuart Seymour015870
11ReplacementsJeff Shepherd1815690
12Gentlemens ClubVance Antonowicz Jr1914954
13PuckinsBrandyn Barton24131126
14ReplacementsAlan Anolik70131032
15Gentlemens ClubCody Dyer812662
16BarDownClownzEmily Zehrbach1511470
17Gentlemens ClubAndrew Alvarado1311652
18Gentlemens ClubCraig Reeves67111010
19HooligansJames Vogel3311652
20Gentlemens ClubDan VanderVen010644
21BarDownClownzRoss Miller149540
22Gentlemens ClubHunter Dyer 8440
23HooligansJeremy Orlikoff178620
24PuckinsAnthony Deslo88440
25Hooligansfrank locascio67344
26HooligansRyan Simpson277704
27PuckinsJohn Engel177344
28ReplacementsLouie Lujan07340
29Replacementskevin kearney116420
30BarDownClownzSeth Askelson05320
31BarDownClownzConnor Lovejoy0753216
32HooligansMegan Amimoto385050
33HooligansRyan Cote85412
34PuckinsFrank Wise 5230
35Puckinsnathan tanner8W4310
36BarDownClownzJoseph Merto123128
37PuckinsCharles Jontz143122
38BarDownClownzMel Zehrbach272020
39BarDownClownzLevi HawkinsG1012
40PuckinsTyler WulffG1010

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: Recreational
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/11/2018
End Date: 4/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Sunday D5 Adult League is a novice skill level league for novice level players. We reserve the right to restrict players who may be "playing down" a league to play with a less skilled player. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use