Home|Sign In
HockeyFriday Coed1    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  HockeyFriday Coed1 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Pucked Up 6204034612
Old Skool 52134241011
Ambush 5303630610
Cobra Kai 3502833-56
Special Sauce 3503241-96
Cup Check 1612735-83

  HockeyFriday Coed1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Apr 6   Ambush
Locker: 1
5 - 3 Old Skool
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-Apr 6   Special Sauce
Locker: 2
4 - 3 Cup Check
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-Apr 6   Cobra Kai
Locker: 1
5 - 3 Pucked Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-Apr 13   Cobra Kai
Locker: 1
4 - 2 Old Skool
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularN, JH, G
Fri-Apr 13   Pucked Up
Locker: 2
5 - 1 Cup Check
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularN, JH, G
Fri-Apr 13   Ambush
Locker: 1
4 - 6 Special Sauce
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularN, JH, G
Fri-Apr 20   Ambush
Locker: 1
5 - 4 Cobra Kai
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularN, JH, G
Fri-Apr 20   Pucked Up
Locker: 2
8 - 7 Special Sauce
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularN, JH, G
Fri-Apr 20   Cup Check
Locker: 1
4 - 4 Old Skool
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularN, JH, G
Fri-Apr 27   Cup Check
Locker: 1
6 - 2 Cobra Kai
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-Apr 27   Ambush
Locker: 2
5 - 6 Pucked Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-Apr 27   Old Skool
Locker: 1
7 - 3 Special Sauce
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-May 4   Old Skool
Locker: 1
7 - 2 Pucked Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, N, G
Fri-May 4   Ambush
Locker: 2
5 - 4 Cup Check
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, N, G
Fri-May 4   Special Sauce
Locker: 1
2 - 6 Cobra Kai
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, N, G
Fri-May 11   Cup Check
Locker: 1
3 - 4 Special Sauce
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, G
Fri-May 11   Old Skool
Locker: 2
2 - 1 Ambush
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, G
Fri-May 11   Pucked Up
Locker: 1
6 - 4 Cobra Kai
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, KK, G
Fri-May 18   Special Sauce
Locker: 2
3 - 6 Ambush
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, DKM, G
Fri-May 18   Old Skool
Locker: 1
4 - 1 Cobra Kai
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, DKM, G
Fri-May 18   Cup Check
Locker: 2
2 - 6 Pucked Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, DKM, G
Fri-May 25   Special Sauce
Locker: 1
3 - 4 Pucked Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-May 25   Old Skool
Locker: 2
5 - 4 Cup Check
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-May 25   Cobra Kai
Locker: 1
2 - 5 Ambush
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, G
Fri-Jun 1   Pucked Up
Locker: 1
3 - 6 Cobra Kai
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-Semi AAT, N, G
Fri-Jun 1   Old Skool
Locker: 2
5 - 3 Ambush
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-Semi BAT, N, G
Fri-Jun 1   Special Sauce
Locker: 1
7 - 7 Cup Check
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-PlayoffsAT, N, G
Fri-Jun 8   Cobra Kai
Locker: 2
5 - 3 Old Skool
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink Postseason-ChampionshipN, JH, G
Fri-Jun 8   Cup Check
Locker: 1
5 - 3 Ambush
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonN, JH, G
Fri-Jun 8   Special Sauce
Locker: 2
5 - 6 Pucked Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonN, JH, G


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1Old SkoolKyle YeeG0.882001760
2Cobra KaiBrent ShipleyG0.821851520
3AmbushDavid MarmorsteinG0.8198790
4Cup CheckTommy PloegmanG0.81108880
5Special SauceThomas MarshallG0.801281020
6Pucked UpRobb WalkerG0.771421090

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1Old SkoolPatrick Shore0191364
2Cup CheckShiloh Klinker615784
3AmbushDamian Darrach7214950
4Cup CheckTimothy Burns73141040
5Pucked UpEric Tinsley6814950
6Pucked UpJesse Davis012660
7AmbushJoe Gillis7111568
8Pucked UpChris Tinsley1711830
9Pucked UpNathan Theuer1511922
10Special SauceMartha London711380
11Special SauceDillon Klarer7D11832
12Special SauceAndrew Silas010730
13Special SauceRyan Cook0010734
14Cobra KaiTim Shannon8510372
15Pucked UpAlan Barnstead199540
16Cobra KaiJeff Taney199544
17AmbushDavid Phelps138620
18AmbushWilliam Harris08622
19Old SkoolSteven Oxley448624
20Old SkoolKelsie Oconnor178530
21AmbushSam Darrach887520
22Old SkoolAmy Stump187432
23AmbushDon Powell276422
24Cobra KaiSean McNally176332
25Cobra KaiTabatha Shipley136330
26Cobra KaiLiam Tull916420
27Cup CheckTom McCarthy165412
28Old SkoolScott Dinkgrave835322
29Cobra KaiLevi Hawkins235506
30Cup CheckAndrew Doerhoff84402
31Pucked UpKrystle O'Reilly4K4220
32Cobra KaiEmily Zehrbach844310
33Pucked UpCory Tinsley43122
34Cup CheckJason Cato212200
35Old SkoolJackie Kurtis92020
36Special SauceErik Sorensen132200
37AmbushDavid MarmorsteinG1010
38Cup CheckDawn Klinker301010
39Cup CheckEmy Katsicoyannis141010
40Cup CheckBrandon Eneriz271014
41Old SkoolKyle YeeG1012
42Pucked UpNick Jordan121010
43Pucked UpRobb WalkerG1010
44Cobra KaiFrank Wise591100

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Coed
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/6/2018
End Date: 6/8/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Friday Night Adult Coed Tier 2 League is a mixed skill level league for novice level players only. More experienced players should play Coed Tier 1.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...No subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use