Home|Sign In
Hockey 30    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey 30 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Patriots 62066481812
Knighthawks 440656508
Blackhawks 440605198
Bottoms Up 2605279-274

  Hockey 30 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Apr 11   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
9 - 8 Patriots
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularL, M, TT
Wed-Apr 11   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
9 - 8 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularL, M, TT
Wed-Apr 18   Blackhawks
Locker: 1
7 - 2 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, DKM, MS
Wed-Apr 18   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
3 - 10 Patriots
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularMS, DKM
Wed-Apr 25   Blackhawks
Locker: 1
6 - 7 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MS, TT
Wed-Apr 25   Patriots
Locker: 2
11 - 6 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MS, TT
Wed-May 2   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
10 - 13 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, TT
Wed-May 2   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
5 - 11 Patriots
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, TT
Wed-May 9   Patriots
Locker: 1
7 - 5 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, L, TT
Wed-May 9   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
10 - 2 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, L, TT
Wed-May 16   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
4 - 9 Patriots
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, L
Wed-May 16   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
4 - 11 Blackhawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, L
Wed-May 23   Patriots
Locker: 1
7 - 5 Blackhawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, sub
Wed-May 23   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
14 - 9 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, sub
Wed-May 30   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
10 - 7 Blackhawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L
Wed-May 30   Patriots
Locker: 2
3 - 11 Knighthawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, L
Wed-Jun 6   Patriots
Locker: 1
10 - 8 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonDKM, EH, L
Wed-Jun 6   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
6 - 8 Knighthawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonDKM, EH, L
Wed-Jun 13   Patriots
Locker: 1
8 - 5 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonEH, KK, L
Wed-Jun 13   Blackhawks 0 - 0 Bottoms Up Complete Information ExhibitionNo Game


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1BlackhawksAnthony CosacchiG0.782121650
2PatriotsGreg MarkmannG0.731871370
3Bottoms UpJoel GallonG0.622561590

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1Bottoms UpJeff Bertsch123219134
2KnighthawksDevin Fremouw713212200
3KnighthawksDustin Jans213216162
4BlackhawksTodd Helvik162510152
5KnighthawksJoe Soucy8251784
6BlackhawksJustin Sharp12221574
7PatriotsDale Wells14207132
8BlackhawksReed Clarke6C18992
9PatriotsGreg Sneed12181350
10BlackhawksBrian Davis1816882
11KnighthawksJason Fremouw1016880
12PatriotsJames Clark96151050
13BlackhawksPaul Rietzl613850
14Bottoms UpClint Anderson2113852
15PatriotsMatt Steinfeld11131120
16PatriotsJesse Brozyna0012574
17Patriotsalex tarczynski1311380
18Bottoms UpKelly Weiss1710550
19Bottoms UpMatt Anderson1910550
20KnighthawksCasey Sherstobitoff9710552
21Bottoms UpLewis Bauer909630
22KnighthawksChadwick Fowler137430
23PatriotsMichael Downey395410
24Bottoms UpGlen Zeldin424220
25KnighthawksMathew Edison004220
26PatriotsMiguel Munguia104310
27BlackhawksMichael Tenant8/153036
28KnighthawksRyan Gadola 1102
29BlackhawksKyle Miller210002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Competitive
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/11/2018
End Date: 6/13/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Wednesday Over 30 is a recreational league for experienced players over 30 years old...8 game regular season followed by two playoff games.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...no subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use