Home|Sign In
Hockey 30    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey 30 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Patriots 61063372612
Blackhawks 4305341128
Knighthawks 3405462-86
Bottoms Up 1604272-302

  Hockey 30 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Apr 11   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
9 - 8 Patriots
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularL, M, TT
Wed-Apr 11   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
9 - 8 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularL, M, TT
Wed-Apr 18   Blackhawks
Locker: 1
7 - 2 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, DKM, MS
Wed-Apr 18   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
3 - 10 Patriots
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularMS, DKM
Wed-Apr 25   Blackhawks
Locker: 1
6 - 7 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MS, TT
Wed-Apr 25   Patriots
Locker: 2
11 - 6 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, MS, TT
Wed-May 2   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
10 - 13 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, TT
Wed-May 2   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
5 - 11 Patriots
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, TT
Wed-May 9   Patriots
Locker: 1
7 - 5 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, L, TT
Wed-May 9   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
10 - 2 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, L, TT
Wed-May 16   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
4 - 9 Patriots
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, L
Wed-May 16   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
4 - 11 Blackhawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, L
Wed-May 23   Patriots
Locker: 1
7 - 5 Blackhawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, sub
Wed-May 23   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
14 - 9 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, L, sub
Wed-May 30   Bottoms Up  v  Blackhawks 8:30 PM Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, L
Wed-May 30   Patriots  v  Knighthawks 9:20 PM Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, L
Wed-Jun 6   Playoffs  v  Playoffs 8:30 PM Peoria Rink PostseasonDKM, L, EH
Wed-Jun 6   Playoffs  v  Playoffs 9:20 PM Peoria Rink PostseasonDKM, L, EH
Wed-Jun 13   Playoffs  v  Playoffs 8:30 PM Peoria Rink PostseasonKK, L, EH
Wed-Jun 13   Playoffs  v  Playoffs 9:20 PM Peoria Rink PostseasonKK, L, EH


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1BlackhawksAnthony CosacchiG0.791801430
2PatriotsGreg MarkmannG0.751581190
3Bottoms UpJoel GallonG0.612321420

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1Bottoms UpJeff Bertsch123019114
2KnighthawksDevin Fremouw713011190
3KnighthawksDustin Jans212611152
4KnighthawksJoe Soucy8251784
5BlackhawksTodd Helvik16206142
6PatriotsDale Wells14207132
7BlackhawksJustin Sharp12191454
8PatriotsGreg Sneed12181350
9PatriotsJames Clark96151050
10BlackhawksBrian Davis1814682
11BlackhawksReed Clarke6C14952
12BlackhawksPaul Rietzl613850
13PatriotsJesse Brozyna0012574
14PatriotsMatt Steinfeld11121020
15KnighthawksJason Fremouw1011560
16Patriotsalex tarczynski1310280
17Bottoms UpKelly Weiss179540
18Bottoms UpMatt Anderson198440
19KnighthawksChadwick Fowler137430
20Bottoms UpClint Anderson216512
21Bottoms UpLewis Bauer906420
22KnighthawksCasey Sherstobitoff976332
23PatriotsMichael Downey395410
24Bottoms UpGlen Zeldin424220
25KnighthawksMathew Edison004220
26BlackhawksMichael Tenant8/153036
27PatriotsMiguel Munguia103210
28KnighthawksRyan Gadola 1102
29BlackhawksKyle Miller210002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Competitive
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/11/2018
End Date: 6/13/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Wednesday Over 30 is a recreational league for experienced players over 30 years old...8 game regular season followed by two playoff games.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...no subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use