Home|Sign In
Hockey Sunday D5    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

   Hockey Sunday D5 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Punkins 51248282012
BarDownClownz 5214639711
Hooligans 431454329
Gentlemens Club 3503647-116
Replacements 1704361-182

   Hockey Sunday D5 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 29   BarDownClownz
Locker: 1
9 - 6 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, SK
Sun-Apr 29   Hooligans
Locker: 2
4 - 7 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, SK
Sun-Apr 29   Punkins
Locker: 1
6 - 1 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, SK
Sun-May 6   Replacements
Locker: 1
5 - 9 Punkins
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-May 6   Hooligans
Locker: 2
2 - 6 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-May 6   BarDownClownz
Locker: 1
2 - 5 Punkins
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-May 13   Hooligans
Locker: 1
10 - 4 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, sub
Sun-May 13   BarDownClownz
Locker: 2
1 - 8 Punkins
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, sub
Sun-May 13   Hooligans
Locker: 1
6 - 3 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, sub
Sun-May 20   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
3 - 9 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-May 20   Punkins
Locker: 2
4 - 4 Hooligans
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-May 20   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
5 - 4 Replacements
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 3   Replacements
Locker: 1
4 - 8 BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 3   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 2
5 - 4 Punkins
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 10   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 3
7 - 8 Hooligans
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, EF
Sun-Jun 10   Punkins
Locker: 1
8 - 6 Replacements
Locker: 2
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, EF
Sun-Jun 10   BarDownClownz
Locker: 3
5 - 3 Hooligans
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, EF, B
Sun-Jun 17   Punkins
Locker: 1
4 - 4 BarDownClownz
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 17   Replacements
Locker: 2
7 - 8 Hooligans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 17   Gentlemens Club
Locker: 1
6 - 8 BarDownClownz
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 24   Replacements 0 - 1 Gentlemens Club Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 24   BarDownClownz
Locker: 2
3 - 5 Hooligans
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 24   Punkins
Locker: 1
5 - 6 OT Gentlemens Club
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, LH, SK
Sun-Jun 24   Hooligans
Locker: 1
5 - 6 Gentlemens Club
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonEH, RH, Z


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1BarDownClownzbrandon shunkG0.901841660
2PunkinsRyan BushG0.882141880
3HooligansStuart SeymourG0.862121820
4Gentlemens Clubsean clemensG0.832241860
5Gentlemens ClubDan VanderVen000.8234280
6ReplacementsBailey HeathG0.792822220
7Gentlemens ClubSteve Spizarny470.00002
8Gentlemens ClubVance Antonowicz Jr190.00002

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1HooligansBrandon Orlikoff882918112
2BarDownClownzLevi Hawkins13228140
3ReplacementsLouie Lujan0#221390
4PunkinsAndrew Trotter23191360
5PunkinsBrandyn Barton24181449
6BarDownClownzConnor Lovejoy71713412
7HooligansNick Knaggs7171074
8ReplacementsAlan Anolik76171070
9Gentlemens ClubVance Antonowicz Jr19161330
10HooligansCoach Dave3143110
11HooligansJames Vogel33141042
12BarDownClownzEmily Zehrbach1513850
13Gentlemens ClubAndrew Alvarado1313762
14Gentlemens ClubSteve Spizarny4713762
15Punkinsnathan tanner2112570
16BarDownClownzStephen Snyder0#10647
17Replacementskevin kearney0#9360
18BarDownClownzadam platt818534
19BarDownClownzJoseph Merto128532
20HooligansRyan Simpson278350
21PunkinsDan Barton198532
22ReplacementsDavid Blank88622
23Replacementsjeff knight108530
24Gentlemens ClubCraig Reeves677250
25HooligansJeremy Orlikoff177520
26ReplacementsIsrael Devine977520
27BarDownClownzRoss Miller146240
28Gentlemens ClubDan VanderVen006510
29HooligansMegan Amimoto196332
30BarDownClownzMelissa Zehrbach275232
31Gentlemens ClubCody Dyer85230
32PunkinsCharles Jontz175140
33PunkinsAnthony Deslo85412
34Gentlemens ClubHunter Dyer264310
35HooligansStuart SeymourG4132
36PunkinsFrank Wise594130
37Gentlemens Clubnikko pauly 3030
38PunkinsJohn Engel002020
39PunkinsTyler Wulff142110
40Gentlemens Clubsean clemensG0002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: Recreational
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/29/2018
End Date: 7/1/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Sunday D5 Adult League is a novice skill level league for novice level players. We reserve the right to restrict players who may be "playing down" a league to play with a less skilled player. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey)

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...No subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use