Home|Sign In
Hockey Tuesday D2    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey Tuesday D2 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Casey's 71070363414
Elevate 42265541110
Ironmen 4226762510
Misfits 4318773149
Maximum Effort 2603471-374
Konixx Onix 0713865-271

  Hockey Tuesday D2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 10   Misfits
Locker: 1
10 - 11 Elevate
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, R
Tue-Apr 10   Konixx Onix
Locker: 2
5 - 5 Ironmen
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularMA
Tue-Apr 10   Casey's
Locker: 1
9 - 1 Maximum Effort
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, MA
Tue-Apr 17   Elevate
Locker: 1
8 - 8 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularMS, sub
Tue-Apr 17   Misfits
Locker: 2
8 - 0 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, MS
Tue-Apr 17   Casey's
Locker: 1
6 - 2 Konixx Onix
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, MS
Tue-Apr 24   Casey's
Locker: 1
13 - 11 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, MS
Tue-Apr 24   Elevate
Locker: 2
6 - 2 Konixx Onix
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, MS
Tue-Apr 24   Ironmen
Locker: 1
12 - 8 Maximum Effort
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, MS
Tue-May 1   Ironmen
Locker: 1
17 - 10 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, DWM, R
Tue-May 1   Casey's
Locker: 2
9 - 1 Elevate
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, MS
Tue-May 1   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
7 - 6 Konixx Onix
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, JH, MS
Tue-May 8   Casey's
Locker: 1
6 - 8 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, R, sub
Tue-May 8   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
1 - 9 Elevate
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularJH, RS, sub
Tue-May 8   Konixx Onix
Locker: 1
6 - 14 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, JH, RS
Tue-May 15   Ironmen
Locker: 1
9 - 3 Konixx Onix
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, KK, R
Tue-May 15   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
4 - 11 Casey's
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, RS
Tue-May 15   Elevate
Locker: 1
12 - 12 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, KK, RS
Tue-May 22   Konixx Onix
Locker: 1
6 - 7 Casey's
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, JH
Tue-May 22   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
6 - 11 Misfits
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, JH
Tue-May 22   Ironmen
Locker: 1
5 - 13 Elevate
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK, sub
Tue-May 29   Konixx Onix
Locker: 1
8 - 11 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EF, KK
Tue-May 29   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
7 - 5 Elevate
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EF, KK
Tue-May 29   Ironmen
Locker: 1
3 - 9 Casey's
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EF, KK
Tue-Jun 5   Casey's
Locker: 1
8 - 3 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonAT, B, KK
Tue-Jun 5   Elevate
Locker: 2
11 - 3 Ironmen
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, EH, KK
Tue-Jun 5   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
8 - 6 Konixx Onix
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink FriendlyAT, B, KK
Tue-Jun 12   Casey's
Locker: 1
5 - 4 OT Elevate
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, DKM, JH
Tue-Jun 12   Misfits
Locker: 2
7 - 11 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink FriendlyB, DKM, KK
Tue-Jun 12   Ironmen
Locker: 1
1 - 0 Konixx Onix
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink FriendlyB, DKM, KK


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1Casey'sChase SmithG0.821711410
2Elevate Brett BushnellG0.791481170
3IronmenRobby LeffewG0.782842220
4Konixx OnixAustin BarrG0.742621950
5Maximum EffortJason BoatmanG0.732311690
6MisfitsGreg MarkmannG0.691811250

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1Casey'sDanny McAuliffe04733140
2Elevate Chad Colwell843612240
3MisfitsDaniel Center663414200
4IronmenJacob Hernandez943318152
5IronmenJim Goodliffe113314190
6MisfitsDaniel Amimoto193014160
7MisfitsRyan Doyle223016140
8MisfitsKhelil Beidoun42510150
9MisfitsAlex Payne44241770
10Casey'sRyan Etchebarren32210120
11IronmenDanny Marmorstein19199100
12MisfitsJoe Soucy9718992
13Maximum EffortMitchell Lyons16171162
14Maximum EffortKyle Pavlack27171342
15Elevate Vincent Goodrich415692
16Elevate Marvin Simmons96141040
17Elevate Trevor Riffey814950
18Casey'sJohn Daniels6813942
19Konixx OnixBrandon Marr13131120
20Casey'sTommy Tuohy7712480
21Casey'sAlex MacDonald512570
22Elevate alex tarczynski2712750
23Maximum EffortDavid Marmorstein2111380
24Elevate Patrick Scott1110550
25IronmenJimmy Leffew2410372
26MisfitsJosh Johnson010642
27Casey'sGeorge Chadwick99270
28IronmenJustin Zipser99630
29Elevate Tyler Howard978530
30IronmenJustin Boatman878620
31Casey'sRobert Curley257520
32IronmenMark Pearson07340
33Konixx OnixKevin Smith27K7520
34Elevate Daniel Diaz716420
35IronmenSchuyler DeWitt106600
36Maximum EffortJeff Portik85230
37Maximum EffortNick portik65232
38Konixx OnixLincoln Mann275320
39Konixx OnixHayden Knight0H5320
40Konixx Onixjesse rooney04220
41Konixx OnixSam Rich83122
42Casey'sChase SmithG2020
43MisfitsShattuck Dane732022
44Konixx OnixJake Marr13J2200
45IronmenRobby LeffewG1010
46Maximum Efforttanner bayne 1100

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Competitive
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/10/2018
End Date: 6/12/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $169.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $169 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Tuesday Adult League is a mixed skill level league for experienced players. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...No subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use