Home|Sign In
Hockey Tuesday D2    (June 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey Tuesday D2 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Misfits 80072363616
Casey's 53058471110
Elevate 431625399
Hooked on Konixx 431504379
Maximum Effort 2603063-334
Ironmen 0804676-300

  Hockey Tuesday D2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jun 19   Ironmen
Locker: 2
6 - 9 Misfits
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEF, KK, Z
Tue-Jun 19   Elevate
Locker: 1
6 - 6 Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEF, KK, Z
Tue-Jun 19   Casey's
Locker: 2
7 - 4 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEF, KK, Z
Tue-Jun 26   Misfits
Locker: 1
9 - 7 Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, KK
Tue-Jun 26   Ironmen
Locker: 2
9 - 10 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK
Tue-Jun 26   Casey's
Locker: 1
4 - 12 Elevate
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, KK
Tue-Jul 3   NO GAMES  v  NO GAMES Result Pending Peoria Rink FriendlyNo Game
Tue-Jul 10   Casey's
Locker: 1
10 - 2 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK, RH
Tue-Jul 10   Misfits
Locker: 2
9 - 7 Elevate
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK, RH
Tue-Jul 10   Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 1
9 - 5 Maximum Effort
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK, RH
Tue-Jul 17   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
0 - 8 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, RH
Tue-Jul 17   Casey's
Locker: 2
4 - 8 Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, RH
Tue-Jul 17   Elevate
Locker: 1
14 - 10 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK, RH
Tue-Jul 24   Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 1
5 - 6 Elevate
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, KK
Tue-Jul 24   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
0 - 8 Casey's
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, KK
Tue-Jul 24   Misfits
Locker: 1
8 - 3 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, KK
Tue-Jul 31   Elevate
Locker: 1
4 - 6 Casey's
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EH, KK
Tue-Jul 31   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
7 - 6 Ironmen
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EH, KK
Tue-Jul 31   Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 1
2 - 6 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, JH, KK
Tue-Aug 7   Elevate
Locker: 1
5 - 13 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, KK
Tue-Aug 7   Ironmen
Locker: 2
7 - 13 Casey's
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EH, KK
Tue-Aug 7   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
4 - 8 Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, DKM, KK
Tue-Aug 14   Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 1
5 - 3 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EF, KK
Tue-Aug 14   Casey's
Locker: 2
6 - 10 Misfits
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EF, KK
Tue-Aug 14   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
0 - 8 Elevate
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EF, KK
Tue-Aug 21   Misfits
Locker: 1
5 - 4 Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, EF, KK
Tue-Aug 21   Casey's
Locker: 2
0 - 6 Elevate
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, EF, KK
Tue-Aug 21   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
5 - 13 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, EF, KK
Tue-Aug 28   Misfits
Locker: 2
7 - 2 Elevate
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, DKM, KK
Tue-Aug 28   Hooked on Konixx
Locker: 1
9 - 1 Ironmen
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonB, DKM, KK
Tue-Aug 28   Casey's 1 - 1 Maximum Effort Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonNo Game


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1Elevate Brett BushnellG0.851811530
2MisfitsEric HernandezG0.842462060
3Hooked on KonixxAustin BarrG0.762251720
4Casey'sChase SmithG0.741631210
5IronmenRobby LeffewG0.662351540
6Maximum EffortJason BoatmanG0.651641070
7Maximum EffortNicholas Allen00.471570

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1MisfitsRyan Doyle984125162
2IronmenJacob Hernandez123927124
3Elevate Marvin Simmons963615210
4Casey'sDanny McAuliffe0322570
5Elevate Chad Colwell843217150
6MisfitsDaniel Amimoto192813150
7MisfitsKhelil Beidoun4281994
8MisfitsAlex Payne442713140
9MisfitsDaniel Center72/66259160
10Hooked on KonixxBrandon Marr2/132412122
11Casey'sRyan Etchebarren32210120
12Hooked on KonixxMerrek Peters8201190
13Elevate Daniel Diaz71196132
14Elevate Trevor Riffey8191272
15Hooked on KonixxJerid Marr7171072
16IronmenDanny Marmorstein19141130
17IronmenSchuyler DeWitt1013940
18Maximum EffortMitchell Lyons1613940
19Casey'sJohn Daniels6812660
20Casey'sRobert Curley1412840
21Elevate Vincent Goodrich412662
22Elevate alex tarczynski2712660
23IronmenJustin Boatman8712660
24Hooked on KonixxJake Miller8J12750
25Elevate Patrick Scott1111380
26IronmenMark Pearson0111100
27Maximum EffortKyle Pavlack2711740
28Hooked on KonixxJake Marr9110370
29Casey'sGeorge Chadwick99450
30IronmenJimmy Leffew249270
31Maximum EffortJeff Portik69450
32MisfitsJoe Soucy89546
33Hooked on KonixxWesley Fry999630
34IronmenJustin Zipser008710
35Maximum EffortMichael Ciurro0C8260
36Casey'sTommy Tuohy777430
37MisfitsJosh Johnson07252
38Elevate Tyler Howard976422
39IronmenDavid Marmorstein216330
40Hooked on KonixxKevin Smith225230
41Hooked on Konixxjesse rooney05320
42Maximum EffortNicholas Allen04310
43Maximum EffortJeremy Hughes793210
44MisfitsRyan Gadola72110
45IronmenRobby LeffewG1010
46Maximum EffortNick portik 1010
47MisfitsEric HernandezG1010
48Hooked on KonixxAustin BarrG0002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Competitive
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/19/2018
End Date: 8/28/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $179.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $179 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Tuesday Adult League is a mixed skill level league for experienced players. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...No subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use