Home|Sign In
Hockey 30    (June 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey 30 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Knighthawks 61158471113
Kings 440535308
Bottoms Up 3415664-87
Blackhawks 2605558-34

  Hockey 30 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jun 20   Blackhawks
Locker: 1
4 - 5 Kings
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, EH, L
Wed-Jun 20   Bottoms Up
Locker: 2
9 - 14 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, EH, L
Wed-Jun 27   Blackhawks
Locker: 1
9 - 10 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, EH, L
Wed-Jun 27   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
9 - 7 Kings
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, EH, L
Wed-Jul 4   NO Games  v  4th of July Result Pending Information ExhibitionNo Game
Wed-Jul 11   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
6 - 6 Knighthawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularAT, EF, J
Wed-Jul 11   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
4 - 5 Kings
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM, EH, J
Wed-Jul 18   Knighthawks
Locker: 1
8 - 7 Kings
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, DKM, EH
Wed-Jul 18   Blackhawks
Locker: 2
12 - 4 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, DKM, EH
Wed-Jul 25   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
6 - 8 Kings
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, EH, KK
Wed-Jul 25   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
6 - 5 Blackhawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, EH, KK
Wed-Aug 1   Kings
Locker: 1
7 - 8 Blackhawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularB, EH
Wed-Aug 1   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
0 - 1 Bottoms Up
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDKM
Wed-Aug 8   Bottoms Up
Locker: 1
13 - 7 Blackhawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, KK, sub
Wed-Aug 8   Kings
Locker: 2
6 - 7 Knighthawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularA, KK, sub
Wed-Aug 15   Kings
Locker: 1
8 - 7 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, J, sub
Wed-Aug 15   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
8 - 6 Blackhawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, J, sub
Wed-Aug 22   Kings
Locker: 1
9 - 3 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, DKM, EH
Wed-Aug 22   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
2 - 9 Blackhawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, DKM, EH
Wed-Aug 29   Kings
Locker: 1
4 - 6 Blackhawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, EH, KK
Wed-Aug 29   Knighthawks
Locker: 2
3 - 10 Bottoms Up
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonA, EH, KK


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1KingsGreg MarkmannG0.761511150
2BlackhawksAnthony CosacchiG0.751821370
3Bottoms UpJoel GallonG0.642101350

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1Bottoms UpJeff Bertsch12332490
2BlackhawksTodd Helvik163113182
3KnighthawksDevin Fremouw712512132
4BlackhawksReed Clarke6R201550
5KnighthawksDustin Jans212010100
6KnighthawksJason Fremouw12191270
7KingsJames Clark96181350
8Kingsalex tarczynski13171070
9Bottoms UpClint Anderson2116970
10KnighthawksMichael Downey39141130
11Kingstyler teadt214772
12BlackhawksJustin Sharp6S13580
13Bottoms UpMatt Anderson1913580
14KingsJesse Brozyna2113584
15BlackhawksBrian Davis1812930
16KnighthawksJoe Soucy812574
17Bottoms UpKelly Weiss1711380
18KingsMatt Steinfeld1811920
19KingsGreg Sneed119722
20BlackhawksMichael Tenant158262
21KnighthawksRyan Gadola78350
22Bottoms UpLewis Bauer907342
23BlackhawksPaul Rietzl66512
24Bottoms UpGlen Zeldin424310
25BlackhawksKyle Miller213120
26KingsMiguel Munguia102110
27KnighthawksGary Soucy8G1010

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Competitive
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/20/2018
End Date: 9/5/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,299.00
Player Fee: $179.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $179 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Wednesday Over 30 is a recreational league for experienced players over 30 years old...8 game regular season followed by two playoff games.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...no subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use