Home|Sign In
Hockey Tuesday D1    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey Tuesday D1 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS Calendar Sync
Elevate-Konixx 71074353914Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Misfits 5304953-410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Maximum Effort 1613658-223Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Hockey Tuesday D1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Nov 20   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 1
9 - 4 Konixx
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, RM
Tue-Nov 20   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
6 - 7 Misfits
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, RM
Tue-Nov 27   Misfits
Locker: 2
7 - 6 Konixx
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, RM
Tue-Dec 4   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 1
9 - 1 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, RM
Tue-Dec 4   Konixx
Locker: 2
4 - 4 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, RM
Tue-Dec 4   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 1
11 - 3 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK, RM
Tue-Dec 11   Maximum Effort
Locker: 1
4 - 10 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK
Tue-Dec 11   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 2
12 - 5 Konixx
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularKK
Tue-Dec 18   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 2
6 - 7 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, KK, RM
Tue-Dec 18   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 2
10 - 5 Maximum Effort
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, KK, RM
Tue-Jan 1   Misfits
Locker: 1
5 - 7 Maximum Effort
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDM, DW, KK, RM
Tue-Jan 8   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
3 - 6 Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, KK, RM
Tue-Jan 8   Maximum Effort
Locker: 2
4 - 5 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, KK, RM
Tue-Jan 8   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 4
11 - 7 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, KK, RM
Tue-Jan 15   Misfits
Locker: 1
1 - 0 Maximum Effort
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonKK, RM, WJ
Tue-Jan 15   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 2
8 - 4 Challengers
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink FriendlyKK, RM
Tue-Jan 22   Elevate-Konixx
Locker: 4
5 - 6 Misfits
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonDW, KK, RM, WJ


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1Elevate-KonixxBrett BushnellG0.821841500
2Maximum EffortEric HernandezG0.762151640
3MisfitsKhelil Beidoun240.00001

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1Elevate-KonixxTrevor Riffey83517180
2Elevate-KonixxChad Colwell842916136
3Elevate-KonixxMarvin Simmons24271892
4MisfitsRyan Doyle22261792
5MisfitsKhelil Beidoun242412120
6MisfitsDaniel Center66176112
7MisfitsJim Goodliffe1117986
8Elevate-KonixxVincent Goodrich414682
9Maximum EffortDavid Marmorstein 13490
10Maximum EffortMitchell Lyons1613768
11Maximum EffortGage Breakey912660
12Maximum EffortKyle Pavlack278620
13MisfitsJoe Soucy88262
14Elevate-KonixxBrandon Marr137520
15Maximum EffortAlex Centa557340
16Elevate-KonixxJered Marr376330
17Maximum EffortJeff Portik86330
18Maximum EffortBlake Heckathorn9B6420
19Maximum EffortNick portik65230
20MisfitsTommy Tuohy774040
21Elevate-KonixxBrett BushnellG2020
22Elevate-KonixxJake Marr222110
23MisfitsFritz Sandberg212110
24Maximum EffortEric HernandezG1010

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Competitive
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/20/2018
End Date: 1/22/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,350.00
Player Fee: $179.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $179 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Tuesday D1 Adult League is a high skill level league for experienced team players. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).

Sub fee $20 per game weeks 3-8 only...No subs for playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use