Home|Sign In
Hockey Tuesday D5    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Hockey Tuesday D5 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS Calendar Sync
Unicorns 60264432114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Hawks 5214941811Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Lions 1525660-44Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Spartans 1614267-253Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Hockey Tuesday D5 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Nov 20   Unicorns
Locker: 1
10 - 5 Spartans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Nov 20   Hawks
Locker: 2
3 - 2 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Nov 27   Unicorns
Locker: 1
6 - 5 Hawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Nov 27   Spartans
Locker: 2
8 - 8 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Nov 27   Unicorns
Locker: 1
9 - 5 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Dec 4   Spartans
Locker: 1
4 - 10 Hawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Dec 4   Unicorns
Locker: 2
9 - 9 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH, RM
Tue-Dec 11   Unicorns
Locker: 1
11 - 3 Spartans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH
Tue-Dec 11   Hawks
Locker: 2
7 - 5 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularEH
Tue-Dec 18   Spartans
Locker: 1
9 - 8 Lions
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, RM
Tue-Dec 18   Unicorns
Locker: 2
4 - 4 Hawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, RM
Tue-Dec 18   Spartans
Locker: 1
6 - 9 Hawks
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, RM
Tue-Jan 1   Lions
Locker: 1
11 - 6 Hawks
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, KK, RM
Tue-Jan 1   Spartans
Locker: 2
4 - 6 Unicorns
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, RM, Z
Tue-Jan 8   Hawks
Locker: 2
5 - 3 Spartans
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, RM
Tue-Jan 8   Lions
Locker: 1
8 - 9 Unicorns
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink RegularDW, EH, RM
Tue-Jan 15   Unicorns
Locker: 1
1 - 6 Spartans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonEH, WJ, RM
Tue-Jan 15   Hawks
Locker: 2
10 - 2 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonEH, RM, WJ
Tue-Jan 22   Hawks
Locker: 1
4 - 1 Spartans
Locker: 3
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonDW, EH, RM, WJ
Tue-Jan 22   Unicorns
Locker: 2
7 - 6 Lions
Locker: 4
Complete Peoria Rink PostseasonDW, EH, RM, WJ


Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1UnicornsChris Ingellis 0.8136290
2HawksBryan BoatmanG0.791431130
3LionsTatum ProudG0.701791260
4SpartansVince GiovanniniG0.692101440

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPenalty Min
1LionsBrent Proud89261794
2UnicornsRyan Cook02210120
3SpartansShayne Pena5191540
4UnicornsBill Sears77171254
5UnicornsAndrew Silas0017980
6HawksRyan Mcclung22161062
7SpartansTylor Kelly3161156
8LionsDenny Teixeira7715966
9LionsEmily Zehrbach44154110
10HawksSchuyler DeWitt10141130
11UnicornsKeith Kachur9513580
12UnicornsThomas Marshall9713762
13UnicornsDillon Klarer0D13850
14HawksJustin Boatman8713850
15LionsRYAN COTE21131300
16UnicornsDavid Garcia212930
17HawksJames Moffatt0M12752
18SpartansNicolas Guerrero212750
19HawksJason Boatman0011470
20HawksCorley McClung09452
21LionsSydnee Brunner107520
22LionsTimothy Burns737250
23SpartansBrittany McElroy877430
24LionsMelissa Zehrbach276150
25HawksJoe Moret305410
26SpartansDavid Marmorstein215050
27HawksMichael Kiesler0K3032
28LionsEmy Katsicoyannis133120
29SpartansRyan Leng973120
30SpartansFrancheska McElroy883120
31SpartansRyan Linnerooth102020

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: Recreational
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/20/2018
End Date: 1/23/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,350.00
Player Fee: $179.00
Other Fee Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey League-players must register online to reserve a spot in the league. Individual Player fee is $179 for 10 games. Sorry no refunds-league credit only.
More Info: Arizona Inline/Roller Hockey Leagues...Tuesday D5 Adult League is a novice skill level league for novice level players. We reserve the right to restrict players who may be "playing down" a league to play with a less skilled player. Teams get 10 games guaranteed.

Games are played in two 22 minute halves under AAU/USARS rules (the National Governing Body of Roller Hockey).
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use