Team - Reapers Rec
Cactus Cup D4 Standings
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS Calendar Sync
Reapers Rec 300229136
Mels Pals 20114595
Save The Boobies Pink 2017345
Venom 120818-102
Faith Goats 030814-60
Unify Heat 030515-100
Reapers Rec's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 2   Reapers Rec
Locker: 6
6 - 2 Unify Heat
Locker: 3
Complete Hockey Rink RegularEH, KK, M
Fri-Oct 2   Reapers Rec
Locker: 2
8 - 5 Faith Goats
Locker: 5
Complete Hockey Rink RegularBB, KS, M
Sat-Oct 3   Venom
Locker: 1
2 - 8 Reapers Rec
Locker: 4
Complete Hockey Rink RegularBB, E, EH
Sun-Oct 4   Reapers Rec
Locker: 1
10 - 2 Unify Heat
Locker: 4
Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-D4 Semi FinalBB, E, KS
Sun-Oct 4   Reapers Rec
Locker: 2
1 - 3 Mels Pals
Locker: 5
Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-D4 FinalBB, E, EH
Roster
 Player#
1Mike Briody21
2Matt Davis7
3Chadwick Fowler13
4Kevin HansonG
5Chad Helvik11
6Josh Rautio81
7ethan rogers49
8Paul Rogers71
9Keith Street8
10Dale Wells74
11Greg Zona 
Goalie Stats
 Player#GPSave %SOGSavesPenalty Min
1Kevin HansonG00.7934270
2Josh Rautio8100.00002
Player Stats
 Player#GPPointsGoalsAssistsPIMSOGPPPSHPBlocked Shots
1Keith Street8093600000
2Dale Wells74065100000
3Chad Helvik11066000000
4Matt Davis7055000000
5Mike Briody21042200000
6ethan rogers49041300000
7Greg Zona 030300000
8Paul Rogers71020200000
9Chadwick Fowler13010100000
10Josh Rautio81010100000